terça, 01 novembro 2016 19:08

Resultados e classificações - 8.ª jornada Destaque

Escrito por
Classifique este item
(0 votos)

 

1ª Fase

SERIE "A"

Jornada 8 - 30 Outubro 2016
J. Pedras Salgadas
30-10-201615:00H
4 - 2
AD Ponte Barca
SC Mirandela
30-10-201615:00H
1 - 3
Merelinense FC
GD Bragança
30-10-201615:00H
6 - 1
AD Limianos
Cent D C Montalegre
30-10-201615:00H
2 - 1
Prozis / Vilaverdense FC
GDu Torcatense
30-10-201615:00H
0 - 3
AD Oliveirense

SERIE "B"

Jornada 8 - 30 Outubro 2016
Maritimo Madeira B
30-10-201611:00H
2 - 0
Amarante FC
GD Torre Moncorvo
30-10-201615:00H
0 - 5
CD Trofense SDUQ
FC Felgueiras 1932
30-10-201615:00H
2 - 1
Ass Rec S Martinho
Aliança F.C.Gandra
30-10-201615:00H
3 - 1
Clube Futebol Caniçal
FC Pedras Rubras
30-10-201615:00H
1 - 2
AD Camacha
 

SERIE "D"

Jornada 8 - 30 Outubro 2016
FC Pampilhosa
30-10-201615:00H
1 - 3
Lusit.Vildemoinhos
CD Gouveia
30-10-201615:00H
0 - 0
Mortagua Fut.Clube
AD Nogueirense (Coimbra)
30-10-201615:00H
0 - 0
GD Gafanha
GD Tourizense - Fut.
30-10-201615:00H
1 - 0
Acad. Coimbra / Sf
Recreio D. Agueda
30-10-201615:00H
1 - 3
Anadia Fut. Clube

SERIE "E"

Jornada 8 - 30 Outubro 2016
C.Operario Desp
30-10-201615:00H
0 - 1
Sertanense FC
CD Fatima
30-10-201615:00H
2 - 2
GD Vitória Sernache
A.R.C. De Oleiros
30-10-201615:00H
0 - 0
Sport Benf C Branco
SPG C Ideal
30-10-201615:00H
0 - 1
Udl - UD Leiria
Naval
30-10-201615:00H
0 - 4
C. Carapinheirense

SERIE "F"

Jornada 8 - 30 Outubro 2016
S C Praiense
30-10-201615:00H
2 - 1
Caldas Sport Clube
ATL C Alcanenense
30-10-201615:00H
4 - 1
G.D.R. Gafetense
Ginasio C Alcobaça
30-10-201615:00H
0 - 3
SC Angrense
SC Lusitania
30-10-201615:00H
0 - 0
UD Vilafranquense
CD Mafra SDUQ
30-10-201615:00H
3 - 0
Torreense Futebol

SERIE "H"

Jornada 8 - 30 Outubro 2016
Louletano DC
29-10-201615:00H
4 - 2
Lusitano Vrsa
Spg.Viana Alentejo
30-10-201615:00H
0 - 2
Os Armacenenses
Pinhalnovense
30-10-201615:00H
1 - 1
SC M Aljustrelense
Farense - Algarve F
30-10-201615:00H
0 - 1
Soc Rec Almancilense
Moura Atlet Clube
30-10-201615:00H
3 - 2
Grupo D. Fabril

SERIE "G"

Jornada 8 - 30 Outubro 2016
G Sportivo Loures
30-10-201615:00H
1 - 0
Casa Pia ATL Clube
ATL Clube Malveira
30-10-201615:00H
0 - 1
SG Sacavenense
Atletico
30-10-201615:00H
1 - 3
SU Sintrense
FC Barreirense
30-10-201615:00H
0 - 1
Real Sport Clube
C Oriental Lisboa SDUQ

30-10-2016

15:00H

0 - 0
S União 1º Dezembro
Ler 534 vezes Modificado em segunda, 13 fevereiro 2017 15:03

Deixe um comentário

Make sure you enter all the required information, indicated by an asterisk (*). HTML code is not allowed.

cpr certification online
cpr certification onlinecpr certification online

Login

We use cookies to improve our website and your experience when using it. Cookies used for the essential operation of this site have already been set. To find out more about the cookies we use and how to delete them, see our privacy policy.

  I accept cookies from this site.
EU Cookie Directive Module Information