segunda, 04 setembro 2017 08:49

RESULTADOS DA 1.ª ELIMINATÓRIA DA TAÇA DE PORTUGAL Destaque

Escrito por
Classifique este item
(0 votos)

Resultados da primeira eliminatória da Taça de Portugal, completa este domingo.



Vitória do Pico (D) - Amora (D), 0-3 (sábado)
Juventude Pedras Salgadas (CP) - Montalegre (CP), 2-0
Esposende (D) - União Torcatense (CP), 1-1 (1-2 ap)
Merelinense (CP) - Cerveira (D), 1-1 (3-1 ap)
Vimioso (D) - Monção (D), 1-0
Vilaverdense (CP) - Bragança (CP), 2-0
Atlético Arcos (D) - Minas Argozelo (CP) , 3-5
Maria da Fonte (D) - Mirandela (CP), 1-1 (5-4 gp)
Pedras Rubras (CP) - Camacha (CP), 3-1
Trofense (CP) - Arões (CP), 1-0
Sendim (D) - AD Oliveirense (CP), 0-5
Felgueiras 1932 (CP) - Machico (D), 4-0
Câmara Lobos (CP) - Freamunde (CP), 0-2
Vizela (CP) - Mondinense (CP), 0-0 (3-0 ap)
Fafe (CP) - Amarante (CP), 0-0 (0-1 ap)
São Martinho (CP) - Vila Real (D), 1-1 (2-1 ap)
Cinfães (CP) - Salgueiros (CP), 1-1 (2-2 ap, 4-5 gp)
Resende (D) - Lamego (D), 1-0
Sousense (CP) - Paredes (D), 2-0
Canelas (CP) - União de Lamas (D), 3-2
Coimbrões (CP) - Rio Tinto (D), 1-0
Régua (D) - Gondomar (CP), 1-3
Sporting de Espinho (CP) - Gandra (CP), 0-0 (4-3 gp)
Tocha (D) - Esmoriz (D), 1-2
Sanjoanense (CP) - Sabugal (D), 3-2
Anadia (CP) - Águeda (CP), 1-0
Lusitano Vildemoinhos (CP)- Fornos Algodres (CP), 4-1
Figueirense (D) - Mortágua (CP), 1-5
Ferreira de Aves (CP) - Cesarense (CP), 0-1
Nogueirense (CP) - Gafanha (CP), 0-1
Fátima (CP) - Mação (D), 4-0
Alcanenense (CP) - Oleiros (CP), 0-0 (4-5 gp)
Clube Condeixa (D) - Sporting de Pombal (D), 3-0
Sertanense (CP) - Marinhense (CP), 0-2
Riachense (D) - Idanhense (D), 0-0 (0-2 ap)
Benfica e Castelo Branco (CP) - Leiria Marrazes (D), 5-1
Alcains (D) - Águias Moradal (CP), 1-2
União de Leiria (CP) - Sourense (CP), 3-0
Lourinhanense (D) - Caldas (CP), 0-2
Mosteirense (D) - Eléctrico (CP), 0-3
Torreense (CP) - Loures (CP), 2-1
Sacavenense (CP) - 1.º Dezembro (CP), 2-0
Vilafranquense (CP) - Mafra (CP), 1-2
Crato (D) - Sintrense (CP), 1-2
Pêro Pinheiro (CP) - Coruchense (CP), 5-2
Rabo Peixe (D) - Ideal (CP), 0-3
Praiense (CP) - Vale Formoso (D), 4-1
Alta Lisboa (D) - Flamengos (D), 4-0
Charneca Caparica (D) - Operário (CP), 0-2
Casa Pia (CP) - Pinhalnovense (CP), 2-0
Montijo (CP) - Lusitânia dos Açores (CP), 3-0
Canaviais (D) - Guadalupe (CP), 1-4
Farense (CP) - Estrela (CP), 7-1
Ferreiras (D) - Moura (CP), 2-2 (2-5 ap)
Lusitano (D) - Vasco Gama (CP), 3-1
Almodôvar (D) - Quarteirense (D), 5-2
Olhanense (CP) - Almancilense (CP), 3-1
Louletano (CP) - Castrense (CP), 0-0 (1-1 ap, 5-4 gp)
Armacenenses (CP) - Moncarapachense (CP), 0-1
Oriental (CP) - Lusitano VRSA (CP), 1-2

Legenda: Distritais (D), Campeonato de Portugal (CP)

Ler 217 vezes Modificado em segunda, 04 setembro 2017 08:56

Deixe um comentário

Make sure you enter all the required information, indicated by an asterisk (*). HTML code is not allowed.

cpr certification online
cpr certification onlinecpr certification online

Login

We use cookies to improve our website and your experience when using it. Cookies used for the essential operation of this site have already been set. To find out more about the cookies we use and how to delete them, see our privacy policy.

  I accept cookies from this site.
EU Cookie Directive Module Information