domingo, 24 setembro 2017 22:16

RESULTADOS DA 2.ª ELIMINATÓRIA DA TAÇA DE PORTUGAL Destaque

Escrito por
Classifique este item
(0 votos)

2.ª ELIMINATÓRIA



Gondomar (CP)-Santa Clara (II) *, 0-1


 
Mirandela (CP)-Académica (II) *, 1-2 

Sp. Ideal (CP) *-Almodôvar (D), 1-0

Minas de Argozelo (CP)-Cova da Piedade (II) *, 0-4


Alta de Lisboa (D) *-Salgueiros (CP), 3-2

Canelas 2010 (CP) *-Resende (D), 3-0

Esmoriz (D)-Vilaverdense (CP) *, 0-1

Clube Condeixa (D)-Nacional (II) *, 1-3

Vilafranquense (CP) *-Penafiel (II), 1-0

Merelinense (CP) *-Real (II), 3-1

Coruchense (CP) *-Mondinense (CP), 5-2

Mortágua (CP)-Torreense (CP) *, 0-2

Moura (CP) *-Gil Vicente (II), 1-0

Caldas (CP) *-Montijo (CP), 1-0

Amarante (CP) *-Varzim (II), 1-0

Coimbrões (CP)-Famalicão (II) *, 1-3

Freamunde (CP) *-Maria da Fonte (D), 4-2

Felgueiras 1932 (CP) *-Juventude de Pedras Salgadas (CP), 2-1

Sporting de Espinho (CP) *-Moncarapachense (CP), 1-0

Cesarense (CP) *-Águias Moradal (CP), 3-2

Trofense (CP)-Sintrense (CP) *, 0-1

Pedras Rubras (CP)-Anadia (CP) *, 0-4

Torcatense (CP) *-Lusitano VRSA (CP), 2-0

Amora (D)-Farense (CP) *, 2-3

Lourinhanense (D)-Gafanha (CP) *, 2-3

Idanhense (D)-São Martinho (CP) *, 0-4

Oleiros (CP) *-Sousense (CP), 3-0

Sanjoanense (CP) *-Crato (D), 3-0

Vila Real (D) *-Oliveirense (II), 1-0

Olhanense (CP) *-Lamego (D), 4-1

Pinhalnovense (CP) *-Leiria e Marrazes (D), 4-0

Marinhense (CP)-Oriental (CP) *, 0-1

Sourense (CP)-Leixões (II) *, 0-2 a.p.

Lusitano de Vildemoinhos (CP)-Académico de Viseu (II) *, 0-1

Casa Pia (CP) *-Canaviais (D), 5-0

Benfica e Castelo Branco (CP)-União de Leiria (CP) *, 0-2

Guadalupe (CP)-Operário (CP) *, 2-3

Vizela (CP) *-Sp. Covilhã (II), 2-1

Sertanense (CP)-União da Madeira (II) *, 0-2

Sacavenense (CP)-Arouca (II) *, 0-1

Lusitano de Évora (D) *-Pêro Pinheiro (CP), 4-1

Fátima (CP) *-Eléctrico (CP), 4-2 a.p.

Praiense (CP) *-Louletano (CP), 2-0

Bragança (CP)-Alcains (D) *, 1-1 (3-4 pen.)

AD Oliveirense (CP) *-Mafra (CP), 2-1

Águias Vimioso (D)-Vasco da Gama (CP) *, 2-3

..................................

1.ª ELIMINATÓRIA


Série A

Pedras Salgadas (CP) *-Montalegre (CP), 2-0

Esposende (D)-União Torcatense (CP) *, 1-1 (1-2 a.p.)
Merelinense (CP) *-Cerveira (D), 1-1 (3-1 a.p.)
Vimioso (D) *-Monção (D), 1-0
Vilaverdense (CP) *-Bragança (CP), 2-0
Atlético dos Arcos (D)-Minas de Argozelo (CP) *, 3-5
Maria da Fonte (D) *-Mirandela (CP), 1-1 a.p. (5-4 pen.)

Série B

Pedras Rubras (CP) *-Camacha (CP), 3-1
Trofense (CP) *-Arões (CP), 1-0
Sendim (D)-AD Oliveirense (CP) *, 0-5
Felgueiras 1932 (CP) *-Machico (D), 4-0
Câmara de Lobos (CP)-Freamunde (CP) *, 0-2
Vizela (CP) *-Mondinense (CP), 0-0 (3-0 a.p.)
Fafe (CP)-Amarante (CP) *, 0-0 (0-1 a.p.)
São Martinho (CP) *-Vila Real (D), 1-1 (2-1 a.p.)

Série C

Cinfães (CP)-Salgueiros (CP) *, 1-1 (2-2 a.p., 4-5 pen.)
Resende (D) *-Lamego (D), 1-0
Sousense (CP) *-Paredes (D), 2-0
Canelas (CP) *-União de Lamas (D), 3-2
Coimbrões (CP) *-Rio Tinto (D), 1-0
Régua (D)-Gondomar (CP) *, 1-3
Sporting de Espinho (CP) *-Gandra (CP), 0-0 a.p. (4-3 pen)

Série D

Tocha (D)-Esmoriz (D) *, 1-2
Sanjoanense (CP) *-Sabugal (D), 3-2
Anadia (CP) *-Águeda (CP), 1-0
Lusitano de Vildemoinhos *-Fornos de Algodres (CP), 4-1
Figueirense (D)-Mortágua (CP) *, 1-5
Ferreira de Aves (CP)-Cesarense (CP) *, 0-1
Nogueirense (CP)-Gafanha (CP) *, 0-1

Série E

Fátima (CP) *-Mação (D), 4-0
Alcanenense (CP)-Oleiros (CP) *, 0-0 a.p. (4-5 pen.)
Clube Condeixa (D) *-Sporting de Pombal (D), 3-0
Sertanense (CP)-Marinhense (CP) *, 0-2
Riachense (D) - (+) Idanhense (D) *, 0-0 (0-2 a.p.)
Benfica e Castelo Branco (CP) *-Leiria e Marrazes (D), 5-1
Alcains (D)-Águias Moradal (CP) *, 1-2
União de Leiria (CP) *-Sourense (CP), 3-0

Série F

Lourinhanense (D)-Caldas (CP) *, 0-2
Mosteirense (D)-Eléctrico (CP) *, 0-3
Torreense (CP) *-Loures (CP), 2-1
Sacavenense (CP) *-1.º de Dezembro (CP), 2-0
Vilafranquense (CP)-Mafra (CP) *, 1-2
Crato (D)-Sintrense (CP) *, 1-2
Pêro Pinheiro (CP) *-Coruchense (CP), 5-2

Série G

Rabo de Peixe (D)-Ideal (CP) *, 0-3
Praiense (CP) *-Vale Formoso (D), 4-1
Alta de Lisboa (D) *-Flamengos (D), 4-0
Charneca Caparica (D)-Operário (CP)*, 0-2
Casa Pia (CP) *-Pinhalnovense (CP), 2-0
Montijo (CP) *-Lusitânia dos Açores (CP), 3-0
Canaviais (D)-Guadalupe (CP) *, 1-4
Vitória do Pico (D) *-Amora (D), 0-3

Série H

Farense (CP) *-Estrela (CP), 7-1
Ferreiras (D)-Moura (CP) *, 2-2 (2-5 a.p.)
Lusitano (D) *-Vasco da Gama (CP), 3-1
Almodôvar (D) *-Quarteirense (D), 5-2
Olhanense (CP) *-Almancilense (CP), 3-1
Louletano (CP) *-Castrense (CP), 0-0 (1-1 a.p., 5-4 pen.)
Armacenenses (CP)-Moncarapachense (CP) *, 0-1
Oriental (CP)-Lusitano VRSA (CP) *, 1-2

Nota: 
CP - Campeonato de Portugal
D - Distritais
II - 2.ª Liga
Ler 223 vezes

Deixe um comentário

Make sure you enter all the required information, indicated by an asterisk (*). HTML code is not allowed.

cpr certification online
cpr certification onlinecpr certification online

Login

We use cookies to improve our website and your experience when using it. Cookies used for the essential operation of this site have already been set. To find out more about the cookies we use and how to delete them, see our privacy policy.

  I accept cookies from this site.
EU Cookie Directive Module Information